Booth Accommodations

Booth Accommodations and Order Summary

Below is the current order summary for all districts/organizations. These accommodations were ordered with registration. To make changes to this information, email Brenton Rice at brenton@togevents.com.

 

Two (2) lunch tickets are included with each exhibit booth. Additional lunch tickets may be purchased at the cost of $25 each. Additional exhibit booths include two (2) lunch tickets.

District/Org Name
Booth Letter
Booth Number
Int Booth#
State
Electricity
Presentation Time
Extra Lunch Tickets
Carpet
AFSA K-12
O
13
512
Minnesota
2
Academy of Whole Learning
O
11
Minnesota
Alaska Teacher Placement
D
1
Alaska
Yes
Aldine ISD
J
2
Texas
Anchorage School District
O
7
409
Alaska
Yes
Annette Island School District
D
3
103
Alaska
Yes
2
Anoka-Hennepin School District
B
3
506-507
Minnesota
Yes
4
Aspen School District
E
5
204
Colorado
Yes
1
Aurora Charter School
H
16
812
Minnesota
Aurora Public Schools (Metro Denver)
F
4
Colorado
Beacon Academy
F
14
Minnesota
Yes
1
Bering Strait School District
C
2
101
Alaska
Big Lake Schools
J
17
Minnesota
Yes
1
Blue Earth Area Schools
E
10
Minnesota
Bristol Bay Borough School District / Lake and Peninsula School District
O
8
112
Alaska
Yes
Brooklyn Center Community Schools
O
16
608-609
Minnesota
Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative
F
20
Minnesota
Yes
Canyons School District
J
4
Utah
Yes
Cass Lake Bena
H
17
Minnesota
Yes
Catholic Community Schools
O
18
Minnesota
1
Centennial ISD 12
F
10-11
406-407
Minnesota
Yes
8
Charles County Public Schools
A
7
Maryland
Yes
Coeur d'Alene School District
F
7
Idaho
2
Columbia Heights School District
C
19
Minnesota
Community School of Excellence
C
20
Minnesota
2
Community of Peace Academy
C
16
Minnesota
2
DeKalb County School District
J
6
Georgia
Desert Sands Unified School District
E
1
200
California
Yes
1
Detroit Lakes Public Schools
J
11
712
Minnesota
2
Doral Academy of Nevada
G
4
401
Nevada
Douglas County School District
H
3
402
Nevada
1
Duluth Public Schools, ISD 709
O
12
Minnesota
Eagle Ridge Academy
J
18
Minnesota
East Range Academy of Technology & Science
H
12
Minnesota
Eastern Carver County Schools
B
16-17
107-108
Minnesota
5
Eden Prairie Schools
A
19-20
105-106
Minnesota
Yes
Yes
8
El Dorado County Office of Education
F
2
201
California
Yes
1
Fairfield-Suisun Unified School District
F
1
California
Yes
Fargo Public Schools
H
8
North Dakota
Forest Lake Area Schools
E
13-14
613-614, 713-714
Minnesota
6
Fort Dodge Community School District
G
10
813
Iowa
Fountain-Fort School District #8
E
4
202-203
Colorado
Yes
1
Fowler Elementary School District
C
8
Arizona
Fridley Public Schools
B
10-11
602-604
Minnesota
Yes
8
Garfield County School District 16
F
5
Colorado
Yes
Glendale Elementary School District
D
7
Arizona
Goodhue County Education District
A
12
610
Minnesota
1
Great Oaks Academy
E
19
810
Minnesota
HFCHS
H
20
Minnesota
Hardee County School District
E
7-8
300-302
Florida
3
Harvest Best Academy
H
14
Minnesota
Hennepin Schools
O
10
612
Minnesota
Hiawatha Academies
A
11
Minnesota
Yes
Hmong College Prep Academy
E
16
Minnesota
2
Hope Academy
J
19
Minnesota
1
Hopkins Public Schools
A
6
Minnesota
8
Houston Independent School District
O
2
Texas
Huntington Learning Center
G
18
Minnesota
ISD 196
A
13-15
500-504
Minnesota
Yes
Yes
36
ISD622 - North St. Paul - Maplewood - Oakdale Schools
O
19
212
Minnesota
ISD728
A
3-4
412
Minnesota
Yes
14
Imagine Schools Southwest Regional
C
7
Arizona
Yes
1
Intermediate District 287
B
4
Minnesota
Intermediate School District 917
J
14
Minnesota
2
International Schools Consortium
F
6
Georgia
Yes
Internationella Engelska Skolan
C
1
303-304
International
Yes
Yes
1
Inver Grove Heights Schools
F
12
811
Minnesota
2
James River Special Education
G
7
North Dakota
Juneau School District
C
5
Alaska
Yes
Kenai Peninsula Borough School District
C
4
102
Alaska
Yes
Yes
2
Kern High School District
E
2
California
Kinderberry Hill Child Development Centers
H
19
Minnesota
LEAD Public Schools
O
1
Tennessee
Yes
La Crescent-Hokah Public Schools
C
18
Minnesota
Yes
2
Lake Area Discovery Center
G
12
Minnesota
Lakes International Language Academy
B
1-2
410
Minnesota
Yes
Yes
6
Laurel Public Schools
G
8
Montana
Legacy Traditional Schools
D
6
Arizona
Yes
Yes
Lexington County School District Two
J
1
South Carolina
Yes
1
Liberal USD 480
G
1
Kansas
Lincoln Public Schools
H
2
104
Nebraska
1
Lionsgate Academy
J
10
Minnesota
1
LoveWorks Academy for Arts
D
14
Minnesota
Yes
Loving Shepherd Early Learning Center
D
13
Minnesota
Lower Kuskokwim School District
D
2
Alaska
Marantha Christian Academy
D
12
710
Minnesota
Yes
2
Mater Academy
G
3
400
Nevada
1
Mid-State Education District
C
12
708
Minnesota
2
Minneapolis Public Schools
B
20
Minnesota
Minnesota Connections Academy
O
17
Minnesota
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
F
13
Minnesota
2
Minnetonka Public Schools
B
18-19
306-309
Minnesota
Yes
8
Minot Public Schools
H
6
North Dakota
Montana Schools Recruitment Project
J
20
Montana
Moorhead Area Public Schools
H
11
Minnesota
1
Natrona County School District
J
5
404
Wyoming
Network of International Christian Schools
H
1
Mississippi
New Horizon Academy
F
17
Minnesota
New Millennium Academy
D
17
Minnesota
North Metro Flex Academy
F
18
Minnesota
Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School District
E
12
Minnesota
Northwest Arctic Borough School District
O
6
Alaska
1
Nye County Schools District
H
4
403
Nevada
1
Omaha Public Schools
J
8
Nebraska
Osseo Area Schools - ISD 279
B
7-8
801-804
Minnesota
Yes
21
2
Owatonna Public Schools
C
14
508-509
Minnesota
4
PACT Charter School
J
13
Minnesota
Yes
Parents In Community Action, Inc. Head Start
B
5
Minnesota
Parker Unified School District
C
6
Arizona
Parshall Public School District (CANCELLED)
O
6
North Dakota
Pflugerville Independent School District
O
3
Texas
Prairie Seeds Academy
D
18
809
Minnesota
Prodeo Academy
H
18
408
Minnesota
Red Wing Public Schools ISD 256
C
10
706
Minnesota
3
Richfield Public Schools
B
13-14
805-808
Minnesota
Yes
1
Robbinsdale Area Schools
G
17
111
Minnesota
Rochester Public Schools
H
13
606-607
Minnesota
Yes
2
Roseville Area School District
D
19-20
510
Minnesota
Yes
4
Rush City School District
G
11
Minnesota
STRIDE Academy
C
17
Minnesota
SW Metro 288
C
13
312-313
Minnesota
6
SWWC
F
16
Minnesota
Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists
H
10
Minnesota
Saint Paul Public Schools
G
19-20
213-214
Minnesota
9
School District of Ashland
D
8
Delaware
School District of DeSoto County
E
6
Florida
Yes
School District of River Falls
O
4
Wisconsin
School District of Superior
O
5
Wisconsin
2
Shakopee School District 0720
G
13-14
Minnesota
Yes
4
Shattuck-St. Mary's School
A
8
Minnesota
1
Sojourner Truth Academy
D
10
Minnesota
2
South Washington County Schools
E
17-18
109-110
Minnesota
Special Education Service Agency
C
3
Alaska
Spero Academy
E
11
Minnesota
Spring ISD
J
3
Texas
Spring Lake Park Schools
A
16-18
206-210
Minnesota
Yes
20
2
St. Cloud Schools
B
12
113-114
Minnesota
10
St. Labre Indian School
G
2
Montana
St. Louis County Public Schools, ISD 2142
D
11
709
Minnesota
Yes
2
St. Mary's School District
D
4-5
100
Alaska
2
St. Michael Catholic School
F
19
Minnesota
St. Vrain Valley Schools
F
3
Colorado
Standing Rock Community School
G
5
North Dakota
Stillwater Area Public Schools
A
10
814
Minnesota
3
TeachBeyond
F
8
Illinois
Teachers On Call
A
5
Minnesota
1
TeachersASAP
J
16
Minnesota
Torah Academy
E
20
Minnesota
Trilogy STEM Academy
O
14
Minnesota
Twin Cities International Schools
J
12
Minnesota
1
Upper Valley Special Education Unit
G
6
North Dakota
Yes
Waconia Public Schools
B
6
Minnesota
Walker Hackensack Akeley School
C
11
707
Minnesota
Yes
2
West Fargo Public School District
H
7
North Dakota
Westside Union School District
E
3
California
White Bear Lake Area Schools, ISD #624
A
1-2
310
Minnesota
6
Wichita Public Schools
J
7
Kansas
Williston Basin School District #7
H
5
North Dakota
Willmar Public Schools
D
16
Minnesota
Windom Area Schools
G
16
Minnesota
Yes
Worthington ISD 518
A
9
Minnesota