Booth Assignments and Floor Plan for Students

View Exhibit Hall A Floor Plan
District/Organization NameState/CountryBooth #
Academia Cesar ChavezMNB17
Academy District 20COG4
Acero Schools - ChicagoILD8
ACR HomesMNF14
AFSA High SchoolMNE13
Alaska Teacher PlacementAKD2
Aldine ISDTXO11
Annette Island School District AKE1
Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMNA9-10
Athlos Academy of St. CloudMNF19
Athlos Leadership AcademyMND16
Aurora Public SchoolsCOH4
Baltimore County Public SchoolsMDG8
Bering Strait School DistrictAKC5
Big Lake SchoolsMNO16
Bright HorizonsMAO5
Brooklyn Center Community SchoolsMNJ18
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District MNA3-4
Cartwright School District #83AZG3
Centennial School District ISD #12MNA7-8
CESAjobs.orgWIH11
Charles County Public SchoolsMDG7
Charleston County School DistrictSCF11
Cherry Creek School DistrictCOH5
Clark County School DistrictNVC11
Colegio Ingles TorreonInternationalO1
College Prep ElementaryMNE20
Columbia Heights Public SchoolsMNO17
Community of Peace AcademyMND13
Community School of ExcellenceMNH18
Cyber Village AcademyMNP16
Desert Sands Unified School DistrictCAE5
Detroit Lakes Public Schools - ISD #22MNO18
Dickinson Public SchoolsNDE10
Dipont EducationNYJ4
Diyar International Private School InternationalO6
Duluth Public Schools #709MNG16
Duluth Public Schools AcademyMNC13
East Range Academy of Technology and ScienceMNE18
Eastern Carver County SchoolsMNB24-25
Eden Prairie SchoolsMNA26-27
Fairbanks North Star Borough School DistrictAKD3
Forest Lake Area SchoolsMNB3-4
Fountain-Fort Carson School District #8COH6
Fridley Public Schools-District 14MNB1-2
Friendship Academy of the ArtsMND12
Garden City Public Schools USD 457KSE7
Garfield County School District No. 16COG5
Glendale Elementary School DistrictAZG1
Goodhue County Education DistrictMND20
Griffin-Spalding County SchoolsGAC7
Hennepin SchoolsMND18
Heritage Christian AcademyMNH20
Hiawatha AcademiesMNE14
Hmong College Prep AcademyMNO14
Hopkins Public Schools ISD #270MNB10
Houston Independent School DistrictTXJ11
Huntington Learning CenterMNJ19
Independent School District 728MNA16-17
Intermediate District 287MNE16
Intermediate School District 917MNC19
International Schools ConsortiumInternationalJ1
International Spanish Language AcademyMNO13
Internationella Engelska SkolanInternationalJ2
Inver Grove Heights Schools, ISD 199MNP3-4
ISD 622 - North St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleMNP13
Jordan School DistrictUTD11
Jordan Schools ISD717MNH19
Kansas City Kansas Public SchoolsKSF7
Kansas City Missouri Public Schools MOH7
Kashunamiut School DistrictAKF6
Kenai Peninsula Borough School DistrictAKC2
Keppel Union School DistrictCAE4
Kern High School DistrictCAF1
Kinderberry HillMNF18
KIPP MinnesotaMNH17
Kodiak Island Borough School DistrictAKC3
Korean Ministry of EducationInternationalJ5
Kuspuk School DistrictAKD1
Lakes International Language AcademyMNP19
Lame Deer Public SchoolMTJ6
Lancaster School DistrictCAF4
Leavenworth USD 453KSF8
Legacy Christian AcademyMNF12
Lincoln Public SchoolsNEO7
Lionsgate AcademyMNJ17
Little Elm ISDTXJ10
Littleton Elementary School District #65AZH3
Los Angeles Unified School DistrictCAF3
Loving Shepherd Early Learning CenterMNC18
Lower Kuskokwim School DistrictAKC1
Maranatha Christian AcademyMNF17
Maricopa Unified School DistrictAZG2
Medford School DistrictMNP18
Mineral County School DistrictNVD10
Minnesota Excellence in Learning AcademyMNJ16
Minnesota Transitions Charter SchoolMNP21
Minnetonka Public SchoolsMNB8
Mission Aviation FellowshipIDO2
MN ComebackMNF16
Moorhead Area Public SchoolsMNJ13
Mounds View Public Schools #621MNP10-11
Nassau County School DistrictFLC8
National Heritage AcademiesMIH8
Nay Ah ShingMNC17
New Horizon AcademyMNB19
New Millennium AcademyMNJ14
Noble AcademyMNB22
North Slope Borough School DistrictAKD4
Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School DistrictMNB16
Nye County School DistrictNVC10
Omaha Public SchoolsNEO8
Onamia Public Schools #480MNP20
Oro Grande School DistrictCAE6
Orono School DistrictMNB11
Osseo Area SchoolsMNC16
Owatonna Public SchoolsMNB21
PACT Charter SchoolMND14
Palm Springs Unified School DistrictCAF2
Pangaea International EducationInternationalO4
Parker Unified School DistrictAZH1
Portland Public SchoolsORF10
Prairie Seeds AcademyMNG13
Primrose SchoolsMNC14
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools, ISD #719MNA5-6
Prodeo AcademiesMNO19
Randolph School DistrictMNP17
Red Lake School District #38MNC12
Red Wing Public Schools ISD 256MND19
Richfield Public Schools #280MNA14-15
Richmond Public SchoolsVAH10
Rochester Public SchoolsMNG20
Rosemount, Apple Valley, Eagan - District 196MNA11-13
Roseville Area Schools - ISD #623MNB20
Saint Paul Public SchoolsMNA24-25
Seattle Public SchoolsWAG11
Seven Hill Preparatory AcademyMNH16
Shakopee School DistrictMNP1-2
Shattuck-St. Mary's SchoolMNB14
Somerset Academy of Arizona- Goodyear CampusAZH2
South Washington County SchoolsMNB5-6
Southeast Island School DistrictAKD5
SouthWest Metro Intermediate District #288MNB7
Southwest Region School DistrictAKC6
Special Education Service AgencyAKC4
Spring Lake Park SchoolsMNA18-20
St. Cloud Area School District 742MNA21-23
St. Labre Indian Catholic SchoolMTJ8
St. Louis County Schools, ISD 2142MNB18
St. Michael Catholic SchoolMNH13
St. Michael-Albertville School District #885MNG14
St. Paul School of Northern LightsMNE19
Stafford MSD TXO10
Standing Rock Community SchoolNDE11
Stillwater Area Public SchoolsMNC20
SWWC Service Cooperative MNB23
T&Y EducationCAF5
Teach ESL Korea Inc.InternationalJ3
TeachBeyondILO3
Teachers On Call, a Kelly Services CompanyMNF13
TeachersASAPMNG18
The Best AcademyMNJ20
The Gardner SchoolTNG10
The Studio SchoolMNO20
Thief River Falls Public SchoolsMNH14
Total Learning ClassroomMNG17
Troops to TeachersMTJ7
Twin Cities International SchoolsMND17
Venture AcademyMNF20
Virginia Public Schools ISD 706MNE17
Waconia Public Schools ISD No. 110MNB12
Waseca Public SchoolsMNB13
Waterloo Community School DistrictIAD7
Wayzata Public SchoolsMNP6-7
West Contra Costa USDCAE3
West Grand School District #1-JTCOG6
West St. Paul, Mendota Heights, Eagan Area SchoolsMNP8-9
Westonka Public Schools, ISD #277MNG19
Westside Union School DistrictCAE2
White Bear Lake Area Schools, ISD 624MNA1-2
Wichita Public SchoolsKSE8
Willmar Public Schools ISD 347MNP12
Yupiit School DistrictAKD6