Booth Assignments and Floor Plan for Students

View Exhibit Hall A Floor Plan
District/Organization NameState/CountryBooth #
Academia Cesar ChavezMNJ19
Academy of Whole LearningMNC19
Acero Schools - ChicagoILE4
ACR HomesMNF11
Alaska Teacher PlacementAKC1
Aldine ISDTXH10
Annandale Public School ISD 876MNE22
Annette Island School District AKC5
Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMNB10
Athlos Academy of St. CloudMNC20
Athlos Leadership AcademyMND19
Aurora Public SchoolsCOG1
Baltimore City Public SchoolsMDG7
Baltimore County Public SchoolsMDG8
Benilde-St. Margaret's SchoolMNO18
Bering Strait School DistrictAKC6
Brockton Public SchoolsMTJ4
Brooklyn Center Community SchoolsMNC11
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District MNA11-12
Cambridge-Isanti SchoolsMNJ20
Canyons School DistrictUTJ10
Catholic Schools Center of ExcellenceMNE18
Centennial School District ISD #12MNA13-14
Charles County Public SchoolsMDG6
Columbia Heights Public SchoolsMNH17
Community School of Excellence MNF18
Conservation Corps of Minnesota and IowaMNG16
Cook County SchoolsMNF16
Crème de la CrèmeMNC16
DaVinci Academy of Art and ScienceMNG17
Desert Sands Unified School DistrictCAE8
Dickinson Public SchoolsNDH6
Dipont EducationNYO3
Duluth Public Schools #709MNE17
Duval County Public SchoolsFLG3-4
Dysart Unified School DistrictAZE1
Eastern Carver County SchoolsMNB24-25
Eden Prairie SchoolsMNA26-27
Face to Face AcademyMNH19
Falcon School District 49COH2
Forest Lake Area SchoolsMNC12
Fountain-Fort Carson School District 8COG2
Fridley Public Schools-District 14MNB11-12
Friends School of MinnesotaMNF13
Friendship Academy of the ArtsMNO17
Garden City Public Schools USD 457KSF4
Garfield County School District 16COH1
Goodhue County Education DistrictMNF17
Hayward Community School DistrictWIO11
Hennepin SchoolsMNF14
Hiawatha AcademiesMNF19
Hmong College Prep AcademyMNE12
Hoonah City School DistrictAKC7
Hopkins Public Schools ISD #270MNB1
Houston Independent School DistrictTXH11
Huntington Learning CenterMNO19
Independent School District 728MNA6-7
Intermediate School District 287MNA3
Intermediate School District 917MNC17
International Schools ConsortiumGAO2
Internationella Engelska SkolanInternationalJ1
Inver Grove Heights Schools, ISD 199MNF12
ISD 622 - North St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleMNE14
Jeffco Public Schools COH3
Juneau School DistrictAKD5
Kansas City Missouri Public Schools MOD7
Keppel Union School DistrictCAF6
Kinderberry HillMNB21
KIPP MinnesotaMNB18
Lakes International Language AcademyMNB4-5
Lame Deer Public SchoolMTJ3
Lander County School DistrictNVO8
LEAD Public SchoolsTNG10
Legacy Christian AcademyMND17
Legacy Traditional SchoolsAZF1-2
Lincoln Public SchoolsNEH5
Lincoln Unified School DistrictCAE6
Lionsgate AcademyMNE13
LoveWorks Academy for Visual and Performing ArtsMND14
Loving Shepherd Early Learning CenterMNG18
Lower Kuskokwim School DistrictAKC3
Madison Metropolitan School DistrictWIO10
Maranatha Christian AcademyMNC18
Mater Academy - Mountain VistaNVJ8
Mater Academy – BonanzaNVJ7
Mid-State Education DistrictMNC22
Minneapolis Public SchoolsMNH20
Minnesota Alliance with YouthMNJ21
Minnesota Army National Guard MNTBD
Minnesota Transitions Charter SchoolMNG19
Minnetonka Public SchoolsMNA4
Mission-HaitiSDO4
Montana Schools Recruitment ProjectMTO5
Moorhead Area Public SchoolsMNB14
Mounds View Public Schools #621MNJ17-18
Nassau County School DistrictFLG5
Network of International Christian SchoolsMSJ2
New Horizon AcademyMNF10
New Prague Area Schools ISD 721MNC14
North Slope Borough School DistrictAKD4
Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School DistrictMNB20
Northland Learning CenterMNB7
Northwest Arctic Borough School DistrictAKD2
Northwest Minnesota Achievement and Integration GroupMND22
Nova Classical AcademyMNE20
Oro Grande School DistrictCAE7
Orono School DistrictMNE10
Osseo Area SchoolsMNB13
Owatonna Public SchoolsMNB23
PACT Charter SchoolMNC10
Parker Unified School DistrictAZE2
Peace CorpsDCH21
Prairie Seeds AcademyMNG20
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools, ISD #719MNA5
Prodeo AcademyMND13
Rapid City Area School DistrictSDF5
Red Wing Public Schools ISD 256MND16
Richfield Public Schools #280MNO20
River GroveMNF20
Robbinsdale Area SchoolsMNE21
Rochester Public SchoolsMNJ16
Rosemount, Apple Valley, Eagan - District 196MNA8-10
Roseville Area Schools - ISD #623MNA15-16
Saint Paul Public SchoolsMNA24-25
Saint Peter Public Schools ISD 508MNF21
Sartell St. Stephen School District ISD 748MNH18
Seven Hills Preparatory AcademyMNB16
Shattuck-St. Mary's SchoolMNB22
Silver Valley Unified School DistrictCAF7
Sojourner Truth AcademyMNE19
SourcewellMNO21
South Washington County SchoolsMND10-12
SouthWest Metro Intermediate District #288MNH16
Southwest Region School DistrictAKC2
Special Education Service AgencyAKD1
Spring Lake Park SchoolsMNA18-20
St. Anthony New Brighton SchoolsMND18
St. Cloud Area School District 742MNA21-23
St. Labre Indian SchoolMTO6
St. Louis County Schools, ISD 2142MNC13
St. Michael-Albertville School District #885MNB2
Standing Rock Community SchoolNDH8
Stillwater Area Public SchoolsMNB6
TeachBeyondILO1
Teachers On CallMNB17
TeachersASAPMNE11
The Gardner SchoolMNG21
Thief River Falls Public Schools ISD 564MND21
Torah AcademyMNC21
Troops to TeachersMTJ5
Twin Cities International SchoolsMNO16
Virginia Public Schools ISD 706MNB19
Waconia Public Schools ISD No. 110MNB3
Waseca Public SchoolsMNB8
Waterloo Community School DistrictIAF3
Waubun Ogema White Earth Public Schools #435MNE16
Wayzata Public SchoolsMNA17
White Bear Lake Area Schools, ISD 624MNA1-2
Williston Public School District #1NDH7
Willmar Public Schools ISD 347MND20
Yupiit School DistrictAKD6