Booth Assignments and Floor Plan for Employers

View Exhibit Hall A Floor Plan
Booth #Interview #District/Organization NameState/Country# of BoothsLunch/Hospitality TicketsElectricityCarpet
B17 Academia Cesar ChavezMN131
G4 Academy District 20CO110
D8 Acero Schools - ChicagoIL110
F14 ACR HomesMN120
E13107AFSA High SchoolMN120
D2 Alaska Teacher PlacementAK120
O11 Aldine ISDTX110
E1 Annette Island School District AK120
A9-10702-703Anoka-Hennepin School DistrictMN2131
F19410Athlos Academy of St. CloudMN120
D16110Athlos Leadership AcademyMN121
H4 Aurora Public SchoolsCO110
G8300Baltimore County Public SchoolsMD120
C5 Bering Strait School DistrictAK131
O16 Big Lake SchoolsMN120
O5 Bright HorizonsMA110
J18 Brooklyn Center Community SchoolsMN120
A3-4503-504Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District MN2100
G3 Cartwright School District #83AZ110
A7-8602-604Centennial School District ISD #12MN2141
H11 CESAjobs.orgWI120
G7 Charles County Public SchoolsMD120
F11 Charleston County School DistrictSC111
H5203Cherry Creek School DistrictCO121
C11 Clark County School DistrictNV110
O1 Colegio Ingles TorreonInternational110
E20 College Prep ElementaryMN120
O17 Columbia Heights Public SchoolsMN150
D13 Community of Peace AcademyMN130
H18 Community School of ExcellenceMN120
P16 Cyber Village AcademyMN120
E5102Desert Sands Unified School DistrictCA121
O18215-216Detroit Lakes Public Schools - ISD #22MN150
E10303Dickinson Public SchoolsND120
J4 Dipont EducationNY111
O6 Diyar International Private School International120
G16 Duluth Public Schools #709MN120
C13 Duluth Public Schools AcademyMN110
E18415East Range Academy of Technology and ScienceMN130
B24-25108-109Eastern Carver County SchoolsMN290
A26-27403-404Eden Prairie SchoolsMN2181
D3 Fairbanks North Star Borough School DistrictAK110
B3-4408-409Forest Lake Area SchoolsMN280
H6 Fountain-Fort Carson School District #8CO140
B1-2406-407Fridley Public Schools-District 14MN2122
D12 Friendship Academy of the ArtsMN120
E7 Garden City Public Schools USD 457KS120
G5200-201Garfield County School District No. 16CO131
G1 Glendale Elementary School DistrictAZ110
D20717Goodhue County Education DistrictMN120
C7 Griffin-Spalding County SchoolsGA110
D18515Hennepin SchoolsMN110
H20 Heritage Christian AcademyMN140
E14 Hiawatha AcademiesMN120
O14 Hmong College Prep AcademyMN140
B10 Hopkins Public Schools ISD #270MN170
J11 Houston Independent School DistrictTX110
J19 Huntington Learning CenterMN110
A16-17506-507Independent School District 728MN2131
E16 Intermediate District 287MN130
C19 Intermediate School District 917MN130
J1 International Schools ConsortiumInternational120
O13 International Spanish Language AcademyMN120
J2400-401Internationella Engelska SkolanInternational130
P3-4715-716Inver Grove Heights Schools, ISD 199MN241
P13111-112ISD 622 - North St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleMN160
D11 Jordan School DistrictUT120
H19 Jordan Schools ISD717MN120
F7 Kansas City Kansas Public SchoolsKS120
H7 Kansas City Missouri Public Schools MO120
F6105Kashunamiut School DistrictAK121
C2 Kenai Peninsula Borough School DistrictAK120
E4 Keppel Union School DistrictCA111
F1 Kern High School DistrictCA120
F18 Kinderberry HillMN120
H17 KIPP MinnesotaMN120
C3 Kodiak Island Borough School DistrictAK120
J5 Korean Ministry of EducationInternational131
D199Kuspuk School DistrictAK141
P19617Lakes International Language AcademyMN160
J6301Lame Deer Public SchoolMT130
F4 Lancaster School DistrictCA120
F8 Leavenworth USD 453KS120
F12 Legacy Christian AcademyMN120
O7718-719Lincoln Public SchoolsNE130
J17413Lionsgate AcademyMN140
J10 Little Elm ISDTX120
H3101Littleton Elementary School District #65AZ120
F3 Los Angeles Unified School DistrictCA120
C18414Loving Shepherd Early Learning CenterMN120
C1 Lower Kuskokwim School DistrictAK110
F17612Maranatha Christian AcademyMN141
G2 Maricopa Unified School DistrictAZ120
P18 Medford School DistrictMN120
D10 Mineral County School DistrictNV130
J16412Minnesota Excellence in Learning AcademyMN120
P21 Minnesota Transitions Charter SchoolMN120
B8508-510Minnetonka Public SchoolsMN1100
O2 Mission Aviation FellowshipID120
F16 MN ComebackMN121
J13 Moorhead Area Public SchoolsMN141
P10-11416-417Mounds View Public Schools #621MN280
C8204Nassau County School DistrictFL131
H8 National Heritage AcademiesMI120
C17 Nay Ah ShingMN130
B19 New Horizon AcademyMN111
J14 New Millennium AcademyMN120
B22 Noble AcademyMN141
D4 North Slope Borough School DistrictAK120
B16704Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School DistrictMN120
C10 Nye County School DistrictNV120
O8302Omaha Public SchoolsNE120
P20 Onamia Public Schools #480MN120
E6103Oro Grande School DistrictCA141
B11 Orono School DistrictMN150
C16117-118, 217-218Osseo Area SchoolsMN1111
B21712-714Owatonna Public SchoolsMN180
D14106PACT Charter SchoolMN150
F2104Palm Springs Unified School DistrictCA121
O4 Pangaea International EducationInternational120
H1 Parker Unified School DistrictAZ110
F10 Portland Public SchoolsOR120
G13 Prairie Seeds AcademyMN120
C14317Primrose SchoolsMN120
A5-6212-214Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools, ISD #719MN2101
O19 Prodeo AcademiesMN120
P17 Randolph School DistrictMN120
C12 Red Lake School District #38MN121
D19 Red Wing Public Schools ISD 256MN140
A14-15607-610Richfield Public Schools #280MN292
H10 Richmond Public SchoolsVA120
G20516Rochester Public SchoolsMN131
A11-13706-709Rosemount, Apple Valley, Eagan - District 196MN3331
B20210Roseville Area Schools - ISD #623MN140
A24-25206-209Saint Paul Public SchoolsMN2160
G11402Seattle Public SchoolsWA120
H16 Seven Hill Preparatory AcademyMN120
P1-2613-614Shakopee School DistrictMN2121
B14 Shattuck-St. Mary's SchoolMN131
H2100Somerset Academy of Arizona- Goodyear CampusAZ120
B5-6 South Washington County SchoolsMN240
D5 Southeast Island School DistrictAK120
B7512-513SouthWest Metro Intermediate District #288MN190
C6 Southwest Region School DistrictAK121
C4 Special Education Service AgencyAK110
A18-20306-310Spring Lake Park SchoolsMN3303
A21-23 St. Cloud Area School District 742MN3121
J8 St. Labre Indian Catholic SchoolMT120
B18606St. Louis County Schools, ISD 2142MN121
H13 St. Michael Catholic SchoolMN120
G14 St. Michael-Albertville School District #885MN120
E19 St. Paul School of Northern LightsMN120
O10304Stafford MSD TX130
E11 Standing Rock Community SchoolND140
C20316Stillwater Area Public SchoolsMN150
B23 SWWC Service Cooperative MN120
F5 T&Y EducationCA121
J3 Teach ESL Korea Inc.International120
O3 TeachBeyondIL120
F13 Teachers On Call, a Kelly Services CompanyMN130
G18 TeachersASAPMN120
J20115-116The Best AcademyMN250
G10 The Gardner SchoolTN120
O20 The Studio SchoolMN120
H14710Thief River Falls Public SchoolsMN161
G17514Total Learning ClassroomMN140
J7 Troops to TeachersMT110
D17 Twin Cities International SchoolsMN140
F20 Venture AcademyMN130
E17 Virginia Public Schools ISD 706MN130
B12 Waconia Public Schools ISD No. 110MN140
B13 Waseca Public SchoolsMN120
D7 Waterloo Community School DistrictIA120
P6-7615-616Wayzata Public SchoolsMN260
E3 West Contra Costa USDCA121
G6202West Grand School District #1-JTCO120
P8-9312-315West St. Paul, Mendota Heights, Eagan Area SchoolsMN2110
G19 Westonka Public Schools, ISD #277MN120
E2 Westside Union School DistrictCA110
A1-2500-502White Bear Lake Area Schools, ISD 624MN241
E8 Wichita Public SchoolsKS110
P12113-114Willmar Public Schools ISD 347MN171
D6517Yupiit School DistrictAK130